Profile

Company Name: FNA Transmission Incorporated
Location: Wakefield Massachusetts
Phone Number: 781-245-5556
Toll Free Number: 1-800-464-5310
Fax Number: 781-245-3766
Email:
fnatrans@att.net
Established: 1981
Number of Employees: 22

Automatic Transmission Service Group

Automatic Transimission Rebuilders Group

Torque Converters Rebuilders Association

 


FNA Transmission, Inc.
323 Vernon Street
Wakefield, MA 01880
directions
Phone: 781-245-5556
Fax: 781-245-3766
Toll Free: 1-800-464-5310
email
formerly
145 Foundry Street
Wakefield

[Home] [Profile] [Services] [Troubleshooting] [Contact Us]